Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
NT7E20CA SNPQWAU
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Nortel NTBW50AA
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Lucent LNW58 OC192
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Lucent KS24563L22
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
FC9612H6L1 SNCU80J
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Lucent KS24563L16
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
FC9612H6L1 SNCU80J
Lucent TN1892 CLEI: E5CPTV0AAB VOC6 PRTCL HANDLR
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
NTCA03EK SNT3E61
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
NXWCC31C WMI4DF0
Lucent KS24563L15
Lucent KS24563L5
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco CP7960G Model: 7960GIPSET Cisco
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
Adtran 1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
130-2430-920 ISS1 WMT8BVF
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
02-0102-00 T3PQDA8
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Nortel NTCA04PQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
KBN17 E5PQASK
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Nortel NT0H31AC CLEI: WMC1L0F OPTMETRO PER BAND EQLR
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Nortel NTBW40AA
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
11411B REV 05 BAIABCC
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
NT9X53AD ENPQAZ7
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 700394711 MM717 DCP Refurb
NEC NECSN716CONSOLE Model: NEC716CONSOLE NEC SN-716 Console Unit with handset cradle and handset (White/Refurbished)
Nortel NT8B79FADOORPHONE Model: NT8B79FA Nortel Door phone Unit (Steel) (NEW)
Iwatsu IWATSUVSMISCCARD Model: VSMISC Iwatsu Miscellaneous Function card (Refurbished)
Avaya 9611G Avaya
Avaya 700345309 5402 Telephone New
Cisco CISCO1841 Model: 1841 large qtys
Mitel 50006122 8528 Telephone Refurb
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Polycom 220007155002 SoundStation IP 4000 External Mics New
Nortel M3903 Charcoal oos – no handsets, bad pixels ok
C CP8831DCCBL Model: 8831CABLE Cisco CP-8831 Daisy Chain Cable
Polycom 220006686001 IP4000 power kit new/unused
Nortel NT2X47AA Test Module
Nortel M2616D M2616 DISPLAY BLACK OOS/WORKING – NO HANDSETS
Nortel NTEX11AA70 Model: I2033IPCONF Nortel IP Conference Unit
Nortel M7208A Norstar M7208 Ash Refurbished
Polycom 220006686001 IP4000 power kit new/unused
Polycom 220017900001 VoiceStation 500 New
Polycom 220012550001 SoundPoint IP 550 w/ AC Adapter New
Nortel M3904 Charcoal oos – no handsets, bad pixels ok
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Emulex Corp 3714306 Model: SGXPCIE2FCEM8 Sun -Z LightPulse 8GB Dual Port FC PCI Express HBA
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
Cisco VIC24FXO CISCO original packing, clean serial, stock
NSN 14431433179
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Not Listed 3BK16811AGAA Holder for NA KRONE armlet
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA Edgelink 100 Card
Cisco 7940G Selling 150 cisco 7940g
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Lucent 3HE03997AA
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
NSN S30861Q415X11301 M:BSCIV6
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Lucent 3HE03994AA
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Lucent LNW48 CLEI: SOI7EE0CAC
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Cisco 7960G Selling 160 used cisco 7960g
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
OS4332OFU6KHK PROC
Alcatel 3AL18000CJAA Alcatel cabel
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Not Listed 3BK08797ACAA KIT FKG3I
Not Listed 3BK08797ACAA FKG3I KIT
HP J4858C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Not Listed 3BK08797ABAA KIT FKG3I
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3AL17999CNAA Cabel
Tellabs 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
Nortel NTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAAB DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Lucent LNW64
Calix 766GX ONT
Cisco Model: AIRCAP3702IA F/S & NOB Available K9
Lucent KS24671L3 P2PAMS
L3-25121-74D Fiber
NSN S30861U423X40603 M:DK40V2
Alcatel 3HE03624AA CLEI: IPU3ADHEAA
Avaya 9640 Selling 40 avaya
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Not Listed 3DB21413AAAB01 Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
Alcatel 3HE04741AA CLEI: IPU3AMKEAA
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Nortel NTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAAC OME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
NSN 471443A WMHD
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Lucent 3HE02776BA
Avaya 9630 Selling 60 used Avaya
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Not Listed 3BK08797ABAA
HTM31GR7EFR4A-H9-T3-AD MEM
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Cisco CRSFCCSFC
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Alcatel 3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
ST91000640NS HDD
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Lucent LNW31
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
NSN 62501776 SW EMBEDDED MW SDH
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GSW
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
Cisco Model: A9K8TL Cisco Used
NSN 471443A WMHD
L3-25121-74D Fiber
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
NSN S30861C41X0801
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Nortel NTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABAB XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
Nortel NTGY30AA
Ericsson NTGZ70BBE5 MFRM-3 1900 MHz DUAL VOLTAGE RADIO
Nortel NTBW89DA DOM-A
Nortel NTL375AA
Nortel NTRB21AA Model: TMDI NORTEL CARD
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Nortel NTRB21AB Model: TMDICARD NORTEL TMDI
Lucent BNJ820
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco 3660-MB-2FE 800-04737-04
Nortel NTLK1251E6
Nortel NTDV62CA
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Packet Over Sonet/SDH Module 800-03787-06
Performance Route Processor 800-12308-03
Sonus Networks PNA40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Nortel NT8D52DD Model: DCBLOWERUNIT Nortel DC Blower Unit
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Nortel NTLX03AB
NSN 73225118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Intel L5410233GHZ12M1333 Intel Xeon Processors
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-03
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
NSN S30861Q462X1601 M:PPXXV1
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Gnodal GX1110102 Model: GS7200 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
Panasonic KXTG4012 Model: DECT60 PANASONIC EXPANDABLE Digital Cordless Phone System
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Lucent BNJ83B
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Nortel NTBW50AA
Nortel NTHR10AB
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-07
Not Listed 1AC000800009 COAX cable 391313, 4P HCx4 (3M CRB 10-25, 67-29-403)
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NSN 73225115E 15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Nortel NTGZ81AA NT MFRM3 1900MHZ A/D BAND TDM
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Performance Route Processor 800-12308-03
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Lucent BNJ82
NSN 73224113E 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Nortel NTBW70BA
Nortel NTGY92AA
Nortel NT6D40BA Model: DCPOWERSUPPLY Nortel DC IPE Power Supply
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-07
Fast Ethernet Module 800-02690-01
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Nortel NT7B58AAAT Model: 8PORTTCM Nortel 8 Port TCM Card
Toshiba THNAT640MBAIT00AKB 640Mb PCMCIA card
Nortel NTBW89SB
Nortel NT2N24DA03 Model: M8009BLACK M8009 Black Refurbished
Nortel NTAB9825 Model: CP150REL31 Nortel 150 Rel;3 20 MB
Performance Route Processor 800-12308-03
Fast Ethernet Module 800-02759-01
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
Sonus Networks PNA45 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Avaya AVAYA944 Model: 9444LINESET Avaya 944 Black 4 Line Set w/speaker
Nortel NT6D08AA Model: ACPOWERSUPPLY Nortel AC Power Supply
Cisco Model: UBRMC3GX60V Cisco Qty. 1 Please make best offer
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Alcatel 1AB200670004 Alcatel cable, CLER ALA HE 5-9M, 25m (RN/14/07)
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Route Switch Processor 8 800-05565-03
NSN 73521126 26 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Avaya 700480627 Model: 9641G Avaya IP Phone Brand New Factory Sealed
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
100 MB Ethernet Module 800-02865-01
Avaya 700500206 Model: 9504 Avaya
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
FSTENET CHS 800-02234-01
Cisco 1545410GXR
Cisco ONSSI2GI1 CLEI: WMOTCRSAAA
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Nortel NT2N24DA35 Model: M8009ASH Nortel M8009 Ash
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Nortel NTGY5304 NT UPPER DUPLEXORS
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Nortel NTHR12BA
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Sonus Networks CNA80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Nortel NTRB21AC Model: TMDICARD Nortel TMDI card
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Nortel NTRZ80AA
Sonus Networks CNS80 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAMs
Nortel NT6D41AD Model: DCPOWERSUPPLY Nortel DC CE Power Supply
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
NSN S30861Q462X1701 M:PPXXV1
Intel 511316GHZ4M800LV Intel Xeon Processors
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
NSN 73224118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Nortel NTLK1226E6
Nortel NT6D40AB Model: DCPOWERSUPPLY Nortel DC IPE Power Supply
Not Listed 1AC001100022 COAX cable 390998, Filotex etude (grey)
Enhanced ATM Module 800-02598-04
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Nortel NTDV24AA
Lucent LNW49 CLEI: SOI9T4UCAE
Lucent KS24798L1 409120870 64WPPAM
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
NSN 73225113 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
NSN S30861U723X0801 FAN
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Not Listed 1AB349200001 Holder for optical cabel
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Acme Electric NETNET3820 Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director – redundant pair and single unit – 150 to 1000 sessions – contact for licensed features NN3820
Intel E5345233GHZ8M1333 Intel Xeon Processors
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Alcatel 1AB2004600001 Alcatel cable, CLEE 5P HE 5-9M/9F (RN/24/07)
Lucent BNJ55B
Intel 513322GHZ4M800LV Intel Xeon Processors
Nortel NTGZ81BB NT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 6 PORT TDM
NSN S30861Q415X11601 M:BSCIV6
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Mitel 9132150202 Model: 4150 MITEL SUPERSET 150, OOS WORKING, GOOD CONDITION. OPEN TO OFFERS
Avaya AVAYA964 Model: 9644LINESET Avaya 964 Black 4 Line Set w/Speaker-Intercom & auto attendant
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTMN37BC70E6 Model: KEYADDONCHAR Nortel Key Baswed ADD On Module Charcoal
Nortel NTGZ81BA NT MFRM3 1900MHZ B/E BAND 3 PORT TDM
NSN S30861Q475X1101 M:TRACV7
NSN S30861B226X0401
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Nortel NTGZ70AA
Cisco ONSSE2GL2 CLEI: WMOTAPAAAA
Cisco 3660-MB-2FE 800-04737-04
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Aastra Model: M5316 Black Telephone New
Comdial 2101NFB Impression Single Line
Nortel NTDK79AA
Alcatel 6952372317
Nortel NTK543CAE5
Nortel NTN404LA
Nortel NTWR06CA
Comdial IMPWWFB Wide Wall Mount SCS Phones Black
Nortel NT6T03AA
Nortel NT2X47AC Test Module
Nortel NT0H19AYE5
Powerwave P6517XLHRR
Nortel NTN442AK
Cisco CP7911G Model: 7911GIPSET Cisco IP Set
Nortel NTBB41FB93 Model: 0X16FIBERSTAT Norstar 0×16 Fiber Station Module
Nortel NTHW06JG
NEC Y1630A1V51A
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB