Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Toshiba DKT3220SD
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945G IP SET
Avaya 700407802 Avaya G450 MP80 Media Gateway with power
Marconi 486531000 NEW OR REFURB
Toshiba DKT3220SD
Avaya 700500758 Model: TCM8 IP500V2 refurbed
Nortel NTKC0350 BCM50 SIP Gateway 4 Trunks
Avaya 700500758 Model: TCM8 IP500V2 refurbed
Lambda LGCSG2057
Nortel NTKC0351 BCM50 SIP Gatway 8 Trunks
Nortel NT8D04BA Superloop Network Card Refurb
Cisco CP7985G Model: CPVIDEOPHONE Cisco Video Set (Domestic)
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed 3AL78837AAAA01 FAN adapter, 1650 SMC, 19“/21“
HP 647909B21 8GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x8 PC3L-10600E (DDR3-1333)
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco Model: SPA1X10GELV Cisco 2 Both are new in sealed Clam Shell plastic box
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Nortel NTK557PA CLEI: WMIXDDABAB XCON VT1.5/VC12 80G CP
RC28-D Y0565A
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
HP 627814B21 32GB (1x32GB) Quad Rank x4 PC3L-8500 (DDR3-1066)
HP 690802B21 8GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600)
LFOMAAB1 Y2576A-V02BB
NSN S30861Q362X1000201
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NSN NDB24014B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Channel LS DS1 RLB X4335C
NSN 73522111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HC
NSN S30861Q495X0301 M:TDPCV9
Alcatel 3HE04741AA CLEI: IPU3AMKEAA
NSN S30861U723X0701 FAN
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
IBM 49Y1400 16GB (1x16GB, 4Rx4, 1.35V) PC3L-8500 CL7 ECC DDR3
NSN S30861Q494X0401 M:MPCCV9
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
HP 647907B21 4GB (1x4GB) Dual Rank x8 PC3L-10600E (DDR3-1333)
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
NewBridge 90218302A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
NSN S30861Q415X11501 M:BSCIV6
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
NSN S30861D26X0601 Alarm system
Cisco WSC2960XR48TSI brand new, clean serial, stock
Fujitsu FC9511C2S1ISS08 Fujitsu
Cisco Model: 1545440SMR2C Cisco 1X = F/S
HP 647901B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600R (DDR3-1333) Registered CAS-9 Low Voltage Memory Kit
HP 647897B21 8GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600R (DDR3-1333)
IBM 90Y3101 32GB (1x32GB, 4Rx4, 1.35V) PC3L-8500 CL7 ECC DDR3
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Nortel NTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAAB DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAMs
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Cisco LICCT5508100A 100 AP Adder License for the 5508 Controller
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
HP 647903B21 32GB (1x32GB) Quad Rank x4 PC3L-10600L (DDR3-1333) Load Reduced CAS-9 Low Voltage Memory Kit
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
HP 647899B21 8GB (1x8GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600)
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Lucent KS24563L5
HP 619488B21 4GB (1x4GB) Dual Rank x8 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
NSN NDB24037A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
NSN S30861Q353X1000401 M:PWRS
NSN 14431432791 (N-OSM) COAXIAL CABLE TRANSITION
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Low Speed Alarm LS ACU X6716A
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Nortel NTLX03AB
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
NSN S30861C41X0401
NSN S30861D26X0701 Alarm system
Nortel NTGY30AA
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
HP 647895B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600)
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Nortel NTGY92AA
HP 627808B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
NSN S30861Q463X0801 M:SNAPV1
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
Nortel NT4N39AA Model: CALLPROCESSOR Nortel Card
Lucent KS24563L16
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Cisco LASASSL10 PDF file, ASA 5500 SSL VPN 10 Premium User License
Lucent KS24563L15
Adtran 1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
NSN S30861D25X0701 Alarm system
HP 627812B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
HP 676331B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-12800 (DDR3-1600)
HP 647893B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600)
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
SNPQASK3AA Y0626B-V01A
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Calix 766GX ONT
NewBridge 90198901
NSN NDB27039B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco LASA5505SECPL stock PDF file, ASA 5505 Sec. Plus Lic. w/ HA, DMZ, VLAN trunk, more conns
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
HP 695793B21 8GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600)
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
LFOMAAF1 Y2576A-V02DC
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
HP 647883B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600R (DDR3-1333) Registered CAS-9 Low Voltage Memory Kit
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
HP 647881B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3U-10600R (DDR3-1333) Registered CAS-9 Ultra Low Voltage Memory Kit
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
NewBridge 90218601U Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco WSC2960XR24TSI brand new, clean serial, stock
NSN S30861Q494X001 M:MPCCV9
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Fujitsu FC9511HED2ISS02 Fujitsu
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Not Listed 3AL79092AAAH02 P63E1 card
IBM 49Y1563 16GB (1x16GB, 2Rx4, 1.35V) PC3L-10600 CL9 ECC DDR3 1333MHz LP RDIMM
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Avaya NTYS03AFE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Avaya Icon Keys
Cisco N7KLAN1K9 stock PDF file, Nexus 7000 LAN Enterprise License (L3 Protocols)
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NSN NDB24063A NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Cisco LC4500EIPES stock PDF file, Catalyst 4500E IP Base to Enterprise Services software upgra
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco LASASC10 stock PDF file, ASA 5500 10 Security Contexts License
High Speed RCV Optic X7153B
LFOMAAC1 Y2576A-V02CB
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
NSN S30861B225X0301
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
D4FXDAD1AA X5263A-V01CA
Lucent LNW31
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
HP 672633B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3-12800R (DDR3-1600)
NewBridge 90218302B Newbridge DRX – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
HP 647869B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3U-10600R (DDR31333) Registered CAS-9 Ultra Low Voltage Memory Kit
Not Listed 3AL79090BAAS06 SYNTHIN
NSN 73521111 11 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
NSN S30861Q479X0401 M:CPEXV1
HP 604500B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
Channel LS DS1 RLB X4335C
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Lucent KS24563L22
HP 627808B21 16GB (1x16GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
Nortel NTK544NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADWAAC OME 6500 DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
FOTS-HS XMT OPT/1300NM X7151C
Alcatel 3HE03624AA CLEI: IPU3ADHEAA
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
S9CB23DXX YLIB
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
HP 604504B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
Lucent V130B25 SPEC: 486531902
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
NewBridge 90218611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco HWIC2T
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Lucent 3HE02777AB
HP 647893B21 4GB (1x4GB) Single Rank x4 PC3L-10600R (DDR3-1333)
Lucent KS24671L3 P2PAMS
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
Cisco VWIC31MFTG703 brand new, clean serial, stock
HP 604506B21 8GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
RC28-D Y0565A
Lucent BNJ83
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
HP 604502B21 8GB (1x8GB) Dual Rank x4 PC3L-10600 (DDR3-1333)
Not Listed 3AL78831AAXX 21×2 MBIS, PROT 75 OHM (1.0/2.3)
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Fujitsu FC9511HUB5ISS05 Fujitsu
NSN NDB26005B NDB_FLEXI_V1_INDO
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA Edgelink 100 Card
HP 500207001 16GB, quad-rank, PC3-8500, registered LP
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Nortel NTBW89DA DOM-A
Nortel NTYS02BAE6 Model: 1110EIPSET Nortel
Cisco CFP100GSR10
HP J9151C
Alcatel 3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
Alcatel 3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
Not Listed 3AL79090BAXX SSY – Compact ADM 1/1
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Nortel NTHR10AB
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Lucent APX81SLCLPM
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
HP 627810B21 32GB (1x32GB) Quad Rank x4 PC3L-8500 (DDR3-1066)
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Avaya NTYS03BFE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Avaya
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTHR12BA
Lucent 11075L128
D4FXDAD1AA X5263A-V01CA
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Aastra AASTRAM9112I Aastra/Nortel M9112i Telephone set (Black/New)
Cisco WS4948E original cisco
Polycom 220030900025 Model: IP500 SoundStation 0 PoE
Polycom 220046162025 Model: VVX410 Polycom VVX 410
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE original cisco
Avaya AVAYA81108110M Model: 81108110M Avaya 8110 or 8110M Telephone Set (Black/Used or Refurbished)
Cisco 1PPWRC454200ACV original cisco
Cisco WSX6824SFP2T original cisco
Cisco WSC2960X48LPDL original cisco
Cisco WSC49E300ACR original cisco
Plycom 220046161025 Model: VVX310 Polycom VVX 310
Cisco N7KSUP2 original cisco
ALU 3HE03079AA 4-Port Channelized,OC-3/STM-1 CES
Avaya 317616D Model: 7403D01 AVAYA DIGITAL TELEPHONE W/ SPEAKER
Inter-Tel 8279450PALCHIP Model: 8279450 Inter-tel Axxess 16Port IPRC Pal chip
Cisco HWIC2FE original cisco
Cisco CTI5310MCUK9 Model: CISCO Cisco TelePresence MCU 5310
Cisco WSC3750G24TSE original cisco
ALU 3EM12222AA
Cisco WSX6848SFP2T original cisco
Cisco WSC2960X48LPSL original cisco
Nortel NT7B58 Model: CICS NORSTAR COMPACT ICS SYSTEM
Panasonic KXTA82493CALLERID Model: KXTA82493 Panasonic ID Card (NEW)
Cisco WSC2960X48TSL original cisco
Nortel NT7B58 Model: CICS NORSTAR COMPACT ICS SYSTEM
Fujitsu FC9580S931
Cisco HWIC2FE original cisco
Cisco WSC2960X48FPSL original cisco
Polycom 220040000001 Model: IP7000 Polycom SoundStation PoE
Cisco ASR1002 original cisco
Polycom 220015600001 Model: IP600 Polycom SoundStation 0 PoE
Nortel NTMN32GA66 Model: M3902PLATINUM Nortel M3902 Platinum Set
Cisco WSX690440G2T original cisco
Cisco WSC3750V224FSS original cisco
Cisco HWIC1GESFP original cisco
Polycom 220016000001 SoundStation 2 w/ Display Refurb
Cisco WSX681610G2TXL original cisco
Cisco N7KUSB8GB original cisco
Ericsson NTRZ80DAE5 Nortel/Ericsson Dual Voltage PNP
Vertical VERTICAL400800 Model: VERTICAL40080 Vertical 4008-00 SBX 8-Button Telephone Set (Black/NEW)
Nortel NTKC0013 BCM400 16-Seat VM Auth
Cisco SPA8X1GEV2 original cisco
Cisco WSC4500X16SFP original cisco
Cisco SFSX701224D4X12 original cisco
Panasonic KXT61630DISPLAY Model: KXT616130 Panasonic Display phone (White/Refurbished)
Cisco C4KXPWR750ACR original cisco
SYM 234130160000
Cisco PWR2700AC4 original cisco
Cisco WSC2960X24TDL original cisco
Cisco ASR1000ESP40 original cisco
Not Listed 90066103
Cisco WSC3750X48TE original cisco
Cisco PWR2700DC original cisco
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB