Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
NewBridge 90121003J Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET W/POWER SUP
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus Networks MTA21A Sonus Networks GSX9000 75 Ohm E1 Management Timing Adapter
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Ericsson ERICSSON Model: VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Huawei 0235A147 Model: QUIDWAYS5624F Huawei S5600, New in Box, After Price Offer, photos avaliable
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Nortel NTCA30AL NORTEL OPTERA OC48 TRIB Tx/Rx Long Reach
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Sonus Networks MNS21 Sonus Networks GSX9000 HD HP Management Network Server Card
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
DMC VARIOUS Ericsson and DMC Components, , POA
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Acme Electric NETNET3820 Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director – redundant pair and single unit – 150 to 1000 sessions – contact for licensed features NN3820
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
NewBridge 90153701A Newbridge 8230 MAINSTREET
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
NewBridge 90067001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DATA COM PROCESSOR CARD
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
NewBridge 90061730 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MGMT EXEC SOFTWARE
Sonus Networks 3T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 3 x T3 Interface Set (CNS60, CNA60) – 2016 DS0 ports
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco AS534CE1 Model: AS5300 From major Telco, in good condition
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks PNA40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks PNA45 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Gnodal GX1110102 Model: GS7200 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 72 x 10GbE, Dual PSU
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
Nortel NTCA04VK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 700426729 9630 IP Phone Refurb
Allworx 8632 Model: 9212 OOS & Refurbished Allworx
Adtran T1CSUACE Model: 1203022L1 OOS & Refurbished Adtran , 3RD GEN
Altigen 7937 Model: IP720 OOS & Refurbished Altigen IP 720
Comdial 2091 Model: 1022SFB OOS & Refurbished Comdial Unisyn
AT&T 2303 Model: 700340193 OOS & Refurbished AT&T Lucent Avaya 18D Series II
3Com 3C10226PE Model: 2102PE OOS & Refurbished 3COM
Allworx 15210 Model: 9204 OOS & Refurbished Allworx
Avaya 647 Model: HFAI10 OOS & Refurbished Avaya
Allworx 12652 Model: 9112 OOS & Refurbished Allworx
Cisco 15893 Model: 7942G OOS & Refurbished Cisco
3Com 3C10120 Model: ANALOGADAPTER OOS & Refurbished 3COM
Cisco 15737 Model: SPA504G OOS & Refurbished Cisco SPA 504G’s
Allworx 15521 Model: 9224 OOS & Refurbished
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Cisco CFP100GLR4
Nortel NTWR06CA
Aastra A175701311001 Model: 6757I OOS & Refurbished Aastra 6757i
Cisco 15314 Model: 7962G OOS & Refurbished Cisco
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Aastra A122400000200 Model: M9417CW OOS & Refurbished Aastra
Allworx 8711 Model: 8200004LP1 OOS & Refurbished Allworx 6x IP Phone Systems
3Com 3C10226B Model: 2102B OOS & Refurbished 3COM
Avaya 680 Model: BIS10 OOS & Refurbished Avaya
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
NewBridge 90286411A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco WSC3560X48TS high quanlity and best service and inexpense
Lucent AKM56S2
NewBridge 90254301D Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 PRI-RJ45
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
NSN S30861Q415X11301 M:BSCIV6
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Lucent TN335E12 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51L1XX
NSN S30861U723X0801 FAN
Cisco WSC3560E48PDSF high quanlity and best service and inexpensive
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Not Listed 1AC000800009 COAX cable 391313, 4P HCx4 (3M CRB 10-25, 67-29-403)
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL high quanlity and best service and inexpensive
NewBridge 90286403A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Fujitsu FC9512WS11 Fujitsu OC-192 Transponder # nm)
Sonus Networks PNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Adapter
Cisco DWDM
Sonus Networks PNA30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Fujitsu FC9512CRF2I08 Fujitsu OAM &
Cisco WSC3560E48PDSF high quanlity and best service and inexpensive
Cisco WSC296024TCS high quanlity and best service and inexpensive
Cisco FET10G
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Lucent AWR2CS11
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Nortel NTGY10DA
Juniper Networks Model: SIBTXT540S QUOTES JUNIPER New in original sealed box
Nortel NTGS0188E5
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
Lucent TN335E55 Lucent 5ESS Channel Unit E5PQ51YAAA
Alcatel 1AB2004600001 Alcatel cable, CLEE 5P HE 5-9M/9F (RN/24/07)
Sonus Networks PNS41 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Cisco WIC1T
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Nortel NTGZ82AA
Fujitsu FC9525S020 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -200 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Sonus Networks CNS30 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Front Card
Cisco Model: WSC356048PSE Cisco Used ) AND 2 CISCO routers ( 2651XM)
Not Listed 1AC001100022 COAX cable 390998, Filotex etude (grey)
Lucent 44WW63
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Nortel NTGZ7090
Cisco Model: CP7942G CISCO UNUSED IN ORIGINAL BOXES
NSN S30861Q475X1101 M:TRACV7
Nortel NTGS4993
Cisco WSC494810GSE high quanlity and best services and inexpensive
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
NSN 73225113 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Sonus Networks PNS30 Sonus GSX9000HD Single Port Gigabit Ethernet Server
Fujitsu FC9525HUB1I03 Fujitsu Management Complex Inf
Not Listed 1AB349200001 Holder for optical cabel
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
NSN 73224113E 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
Alcatel 1AB200670004 Alcatel cable, CLER ALA HE 5-9M, 25m (RN/14/07)
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Nortel NTGZ85AA M3 FAN UNITS
Not Listed 3DB21413AAAB01 Alcatel A9400 ODU- Lucent, 18(19)GHz
NewBridge 90286401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC CARD
NSN 73225115E 15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Gnodal GX1030102 Model: GS0018 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
Cisco Model: WSX451610GE Cisco Qty
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Cisco WIC2T
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Not Listed DELLSERVERS Model: 2950 Dell Servers .one pallet
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS