Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTC804AA
Avaya AVAYA1416 Model: 1416IPSET Avaya 1416 set
Nortel NTNY45FA
Fujitsu FC9511MMS1I18
HP 670632S01 HP ProLiant DL360p Gen8 E5-2609 1P 8GB-R P420i/ZM SATA 460W PS Entry Server
HP 668357B21 HP ProLiant BL420c Gen8 E5-2430 1P 12GB-R B320i SFF Server
Avya 700216054 Model: ACS60PROCESS
Cisco CP7937G Model: CP7937IP Cisco IP Conference Unit
Nortel NTK529BBE5
Avaya AVAYA1416 Model: 1416SETS Avaya 1416 IP Sets
Fujitsu FRM5W231BS
Cisco CP3905 Model: CISCO3905 Cisco 3905
Lucent KFA203
Nortel NTHW77AG
Kathrein Scala 80010766V01 ANTENNAS
NEC Y1635AV01D
Cisco CP7841 Model: 7841CISCO Cisco
Glenayre Technologies 2650019031
Nortel NTEP81AG
Nortel NTCA01WA
NEC 780048 DTR-16D-2 (BK)
Nortel NTDW70AAE5 Model: E1T1PRI Nortel / Avaya
Nortel NTDW12AAE5 Model: UDTCLOCKCNTR Nortel / Avaya Clock Controller card
Nortel NTDW79ABE5 Model: UDTE1T1 Nortel / Avaya PRI
Nortel NTNY30CA
NEC 780575 DTH-16D-2
Avaya 108463001 Model: ACS308EC
Nortel NTHW48AG
NEC 780040 DTR-8D-2 (BK)
Nortel NTC804AA
Nortel NTR651EL
Nortel NTR634CA
Nortel NT6H82FF
Kathrein Scala 80010765V01 Antennas
ALU/Newbridge 90772901 CLEI: ANY 7670 DL FAB INTFC CD
Alcatel 3HE01172AA
HP 696909B21 HP BLc3000 Platinum Enclosure with 4 AC Power Supplies 6 Fans ROHS Trial Insight Control License
NEC Y1635AV01B
Lucent 109055657
Nortel NTLX44AA
JDS Uniphase 4939404000B
Nortel NTK553FAE5
Carrier Access 0220014
Nortel NTNY41BA
Fujitsu FC9511MMF1I18
NEC Y1635AV01C
Aastra NT4X42 Aastra-Nortel M5316 Phone
Nortel NT6H82FB
Nortel NTHW26BG
Nortel NT8Q01LC
Avaya 7068100 Model: PARTNERMSG
JDS Uniphase 4839404000B
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco WSX671610T3CXL NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Juniper Networks RE16002048SD CLEI: IPUCAANCAD
Cisco ASR1001 NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Spirent 6700102201REVA1 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 CHASSIS
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Juniper Networks M320FPC1E2 CLEI: IPUCAGF
IBM 43X0845 73G 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
IBM 40K1044 146G 15K 3.5 SAS
IBM 43X0802 300G 15K 3.5 SAS
Cisco WSX671610T3C NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS, NOW
IBM 42D0777 1TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
NEC 0910044 IP3NA-12TXH TEL(BK). DLV(XD)Z-Y(BK) UX5000 DG-12E 12-BUTTON LCD PHONE (R)
Lucent P2PAMBLANKS
IBM 42D0652 146G 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
Nortel NTBW4735
Polycom 220167880022 Model: POLYSS2W Polycom SS2-W
ADC DSX4HMBRC
IBM 42D0707 500G 7.2K 2.5 SAS
IBM 81Y9650 900gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Nortel NTHW05AG
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Nortel NTPB15AB
Juniper Networks Model: EX31GSRPMOD Juniper (SRP-SE10G) – Module for Juniper ERX-310
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
NewBridge 90229301 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 BLANKS
IBM 81Y9670 300G 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
Nortel NTDV24AA
Nortel NTCA04LP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS03 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Lucent 408956183 KS24624L52
Nortel NTLK1226E6
c Model: AIRAP1230BA K9 3 Used access Points available
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco 15454OC3I81310 CLEI: WM2I300DAD 8-Port OC-3/STM-1 Optics Card – 8 x OC-3/STM-1
Cisco SFP10GSR NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Lucent V100B25
Cisco Model: AIRAP1231GAK Cisco
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Lucent BNJ64
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
NEC 0910048 IP3NA-24TXH TEL(BK). DLV(XD)Z-Y(BK) UX5000 DG-24E 24-BUTTON LCD PHONE (R)
Nortel NTGS89DF
Nortel NTLK1251E6
Lucent 848372843
Nortel NT0H84DF CLEI: WMOPBU4LAA
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
IBM 40K1043 73G 15K 3.5 SAS
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Lucent BNJ64B
Nortel NTGY30BA
Nortel NTGZ70ABE5 Selling as is – make an offer
Cisco Model: MGXVISMPR8T1 Voice Interworking Service Module – PR 8 T1 Ports
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Lucent 596B5
Cisco 15454XC10G
Lucent BNJ92B
Lucent 596B4 RECTIFIERS
Ciena 1340106950 10GIG OPTICAL MODULE
IBM 81Y9730 1TB 7.2K 2.5 SATA
IBM 40K1053 146gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Cisco SFP10GLR NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Nortel NTHW78AA
Tellabs 8271328U CLEI: WMOMA4KCA
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
IBM 44W2234 300G 15K 3.5 SAS
Cisco WSC296048PSTL NEW CLEAN SERIALS, SMARTNETABLE
IBM 40K1040 146G 10K SAS HS
IBM 42D0519 450G 15K 3.5 SAS
Nortel NTDV62CA
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Alcatel Model: 4038EE
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
IBM 40K1041 300G 10K SAS HS
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
IBM 81Y9690 1TB 7.2K 2.5 SAS
Cisco WSX690810G2TXL NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS, NOW
IBM 90Y8569 1TB 7.2K 3.5 SAS
IBM 42D0421
Cisco GLCLHSMD 100% CISCO ORIGINAL, NEW RETAIL
Polycom 220107142601 Model: POLYVTX1000 Polycom VTX 1000
Acme Electric NETNET3820 Acme Packet Net-Net 3820 Session Director – redundant pair – 500 sessions – contact for licensed features NN3820
IBM 40Y6099 450G 15K 3.5 SAS
Nortel NTHW31AG
NewBridge 90229301E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco 15454E100T12 CLEI: SNP8EM9
Cisco VSS2T10GXL NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Cisco 15454OPTRAMPC 15454 RAMAN AMPLIFIER REFURBISHED
Lucent 848937769
Cisco WSX671610T3C NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS, NOW
IBM 49Y2003 600gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
IBM 39R7366 73gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Cisco CP7975G IP Set (* Defective )
IBM 40K1052 73gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
Nortel NTBW4030
Nortel NTDV42AA
IBM 44W2244 600G 15K 3.5 SAS
Cisco GLCSXMMD 100% CISCO ORIGINAL, NEW RETAIL
Lucent 596B6
Nortel NTHW05AA
Cisco WSC2960S48TSS NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Nortel NTDV41CA
Nortel NTDV55AA
Nortel NTDV21CA
IBM 42D0752 500G 7.2K 2.5 SATA
IBM 90Y8928 146G 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
Nortel NTGS16AK
IBM 42D0612 300gb 10k 2.5 sas hdd
IBM 43X0837 73G 15K 2.5 SAS HDD
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
NewBridge 90229101G Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 High Speed Peripheral Shelf
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Cisco WSC2960S48TSL NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Cisco VSS2T10G NEW ORIGINAL CISCO, CLEAN SERIALS
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Nortel NTCA04MK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
IBM 40K1039 73G 10K SAS HS
IBM 90Y8879 300gb 10k 2.5 sas hd
Nortel NTCA04KP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
INFINERA TOM10GSR1A
Lucent 596B3 RECTIFIERS
IBM 00AD075
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Fujitsu FC9511MMS1I18
JDS Uniphase 4839404000B
Carrier Access 0220014
JDS Uniphase 4939404000B
Nortel NT6H82FF
Nortel NT8Q01LC
Nortel NTR651EL
Lucent 739B5 CLEI: SNRT7E0
NEC Y1635AV01C
Avaya 700480643 BM12 Button Module New
Nortel NTK529BBE5
NEC Y1635AV01D
Fujitsu FC9511MMF1I18
Lucent AWP14 CLEI: T3PQAGE
Nortel NTLX44AA
Fujitsu FRM5W231BS
Lucent AKM85 CLEI: T3PQAEZ
Glenayre Technologies 2650019031
Nortel NTCA01WA
NEC Y1635AV01B
Alcatel 3HE01172AA
Lucent 109055657
Fuji C14L51650741A1 Power supply for a memorex 5481
Nortel NT6H82FB
Lucent ERB6 CLEI: T3PQANJ
Lucent KFA203
Nortel NTC804AA
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco EHIC1GESFPCU
Ericsson ROD907331
10Gtek J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco GLCFE100EX Model: MODULES
Cisco ASA5520
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Nortel NT8D09BB Model: ANALOGLINE
10Gtek QFXQSFPDACBO1M Model: CABLE Juniper QFSP+ to four SFP+ breakout cable 1m
Nortel Model: T7316CHARCOAL USED
Alcatel 3HE03625AA CLEI: IPU3ADJEAA
10Gtek JD096AB H3C HP X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable
10Gtek J9150A Model: MODULE HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
Avaya PROCESSOR Model: 509R7 PARTNER ACS USED
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco Model: 7941G CISCO USED
Nortel Model: T7100CHARCOAL USED
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC5M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 5m
Nortel NTL376CB
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Lucent KS24819L50 CC: 409093945
Nortel NTCA04VP NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
10Gtek SFP10GLR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Lucent BNJ68B
Nortel NTCA05BA NORTEL OPTERA OC192 DEMULTIPLEXER
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
Andrew MCPTBK4
Cisco Model: 7921G CISCO CORDLESS W/BATTERY AND CHARGER
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Cisco NPEG1
Cisco Model: 7945G CISCO USED
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Polycom Model: 1500 Polycom VVX IP Business Media Phone w/Video
HP HPPROLIANTML350G4P Model: PROLIANTML350 Hewlett Packard Server OBO
Lucent BNJ83B
10Gtek QFXSFP1GET Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module
Nortel Model: M3903 CHARCOAL USED
Lucent LNW48
10Gtek XFP10GLROC192SR Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW XFP Module for SMF
Nortel NTL377HG
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO USED
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco Model: 7970G CISCO
Cisco WSX4448GBRJ45
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Nortel NT8D09AK Model: ANALOGLINE REFURB
Nortel NT8D02HA Model: DIGITALLINE CARD
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco ASA5520
Alcatel 3HE00566CA CLEI: IPUIBD8DAA
Cisco Model: 7961G CISCO
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Lucent BNJ55B
10Gtek J4859C Model: MODULE HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
10Gtek JD092B HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
good tel LTEANTENNA ESBDP(Electrical Single Band Dual Polarization)
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Nortel NT5B42AAAG Model: 8X16COMBOCARD Nortel 8×16 Combo Card
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco WSC6509E
Cisco Model: HWIC2FE used Cisco networking devices
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
HP COMPAQPROLANTML350G3 Model: PROLIANTML350 Hewlett Packard Server
Lucent KS24563L22
Nortel NTL377PA
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
10Gtek GLCLHSMD Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco WSC4510RE
Cisco PWR4000DC
10Gtek E10GSFPSR Model: MODULE Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic
Adtran 1186002L1 CLEI: M3C3RG0
Fujitsu FC9565STA2 CLEI: WOTRAPXJAD
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco Model: ASA5550K9 used Cisco networking devices
Nortel NT7B75AAAE Model: CALLERIDCARD NORSTAR
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco PWR7200ACDC
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Nortel NTDW61BAE5 Model: CPPMCARD Nortel Card
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Ericsson RBS6101
Cisco WSX4624SFPE
Ericsson RRUS11B5 RRUS B5 for LTE(850M), 824 to 849 MHz uplink, 869 to 894 MHz downlink
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Sonus Networks CNS86 Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density OC3/STM1 Circuit Network Server
HP HPNETSERVERLC2000 Model: LC2000 HP Netserver
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco VWIC22MFTT1E1
Cisco ASA5510
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Nortel NTRB21AC Model: TMDICARD REFURB
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Nortel NTGS0120
Sonus Networks SPS80 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHARCOAL Nortel T7316E Charcoal
HP HPDX2000 Model: DX2000 Desktops Or Best Offer
Nortel NTLK1250E6
Nortel AA0005A19E5 Qty-120 Nortel RPSU15 RPS15 PSU RPS Power Supply 600W 48VDC *NEW SEALED*
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco Model: 7962G CISCO NEW
Nortel NTDV6001
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Lucent BNJ83
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES
Hewwlett Packard HPC6270 Model: HPSCANNER HP Scanjet scanner
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Cisco WSX6416GBIC
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
10Gtek SFP10GLR Arista 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Linksys SRW248G4P Model: 48PORT10100 4-PORT GIGABIT SWITCH WITH WEBVIEW AND POWER OVER ETHERNET
Cisco CISCO7604
Cisco WSX6K45AF
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
Nortel NTGS8073
10Gtek SFPH10GBCU5M Model: CABLE Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ passive Twinax cable, 5 meters
Nortel NT5B41GA Model: CALLERIDCARD NORSTAR
Avaya Model: 1692 avaya soundstation
Nortel Model: T7100PLATINUM USED
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316E pricing
Lucent KFA632 10G OPT INTFC
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco CISCO7206VXR
Cisco PAPOS1OC31 Cisco -Port Port Adapter New
Cisco CTSSX20PHD25XK9 SX20 Quick Set HD, NPP, 2.5x PHD Cam
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Telco Systems CCA420G1 CLEI: M3CMRN08AA Edgelink 100 Card
Lucent KS24563L5
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
10Gtek 10GSFPPTWX0501
10Gtek GLCEXSMD Model: CABLEMODULE Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF
Cisco WSX6148RJ45V
Nortel NT8D09BB Model: ANALOGCARD
10Gtek XFPLXSM1310 H3C XFP LX Transceiver Module
Nortel NTL377HB
Alcatel 3008230913 CLEI: SBCTDPT
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Nortel NT8B29AAA Model: T24 pricing
10Gtek XFP10GER192IRL Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER/-EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module for SMF, low power (2.5W)
Nortel NTK543NAE5 CLEI: WMUCADVAAB DS3/EC1 MAPR 24PT CP
10Gtek SFPGES Model: MODULE Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK USED
Cisco GLCFE100BXD Model: MODULES 100base-bx10-d sfp 1550tx/1310RX–10km
HP Model: V190524POE JD992A
Bay Networks Model: 552048TPWR BAYSTACK
Nortel NTL377HH
Nortel NTLK1253E6
Nortel NTL377EA
Alcatel 3HE04823AA CLEI: IPU3ANKEAA
Cisco WSX65822PA
10Gtek JD092B Model: MODULE HP 3Com 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver 850nm 300M
Polycom SCN508 Model: LINK150MCU used, working . Send an offer, please
Nortel Model: T24ADDON T24 CHARCOAL ADD ON MODULE
Alcatel 3HE00028CA CLEI: IPUIBDLDAA
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: M3904 PLATINUM USED
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Lucent LNW31
Cisco WSX6748SFP
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
10Gtek QFXSFPDAC1M Juniper SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attach Copper (twinax copper cable) 1
Nortel NTDU92BC Model: I2004 SILVER BEZEL USED
Lucent KS24563L15
Not Listed VWIC22MFTT1E1
Fujitsu FC9682LL29 CLEI: WMOMAM4AAA
HP HPDX2000 Model: DX2000 Desktop Computers with Intel Pentium 4 – 2GB Ram Windows XP Network 10/100 Pro
Cisco Model: VWIC22MFTT1E used Cisco networking devices
Nortel NT8B90AL Model: ATAII ATA II 2 WITH POWER SUPPLY
Juniper Networks M320FPC2E2 CLEI: IPUCAGG
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Cisco WSX6748GETXNEW WS-X6748-GE-TX (new)
Cisco 341009802
Cisco WSX670810GE3CXL
Cisco PWR3745AC
Siemens S30813Q300X13 Model: STMIEW Siemens M: S30813-Q100-X1-3 / S30813-Q300-X-4
Nortel NTL379EB
Lucent V130B25 SPEC: 486531902
10Gtek EXSFP10GEDAC1M Model: CABLE Juniper SFP+ passive direct attach cable 1m
Cisco VIC32EM
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
10Gtek SFPGEL Model: MODULE Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF
Nortel NTL375CB
Nortel Model: M3904PLATINUM USED
Not Listed WSX6748GETXOLD WS-X6748-GE-TX (old)
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco WSCAC3000W
Teltronics SEB256K Model: 256KWPWRCBL Telstronics Modem with Power & Cables
Cisco Model: 7914 CISCO USED
Nortel Model: M3903 CHARCOAL USED
Nortel AA0005017E5 Qty-60 Nortel Networks Model Power Supply Server Chassis *NEW/SEALED*Nortel Networks Model Power Supply Server Chassis *NEW/SEALED*
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
10Gtek SFP10GER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
Nortel NTL107AA
Nortel NTGS0119
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
10Gtek GLCSXMMD Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF
NewBridge 90198901
Lucent KS24563L16
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS