Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTHE96AZ
Nortel NTRH40CACE5 Model: 96DSPCARD Nortel 96 DSP card
Alcatel 6952372317
Mitel 50001543 5310 IP Conference Unit Remote Mouse Refurb
Lucent FD005239A
Lucent 109546838
Polycom 220012550025 SoundPoint IP 550 POE New
Nortel AG1311011
Cisco Model: 7965
Cisco CPLCKGWALLMNT2 Model: WALLMOUNT2 CISCO LOCKING
Nortel NTN404LA
Motorola 52307900100
Nortel NTT831AA
Siemens 30E387296905A SIEMENS mod 80 9006 30E3872 96905A PSUHC DC-DC SHELF POWER MOD REF
Nortel NTLX44AA
NEC Y1630A1V51A
Avaya 5410 Avaya
Motorola 53145400100
Nortel NTWR06CA
Nortel NT5B16AAAJE5 GASM8 Refurb
Nortel NT0H19AYE5
Nortel NTLZ20DA
ADC NGFTB1CRUL
Lucent FD005239A
Nortel NTEX11AA70 Model: I2033IPCNF Nortel I2033 IP Conference unit w/POE PIM
Nortel NT8E01KE
Nortel/Avaya NT8B26AABLE6 Model: T7208 Charcoal
Alcatel 3FE51461AA
ADC DSXDT44514HMB
Ericsson 995FA
Overture 0460900
Fujitsu FC9511MMF1I11
Nortel NTLW01AB
Lucent LNW84
Nortel NTEX11AA70 Model: I2033IPCNF Nortel I2033 w/Poe Triangle
Lucent LNW55
Lucent OMX10G10
Nortel NTDK79AA
Nortel NTK543CAE5
Nortel NTTP84AAE6
Tellabs 81717271 CLEI: REVD
AU PDC C
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Lucent 3HE03994AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTBW70BA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel NTRZ80AA
TE UEGP7PW 7′ END GUARD, PUTTY WHITE
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTHR12BA
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
HP F5A53AA Model: T620
Lucent 3HE02776BA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Lucent 3HE03997AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTLX03AB
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Juniper Networks Model: DPCEX40GESFP 2X Juniper F/S
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTBW89SB
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Lucent 408912301
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTGY30AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Nortel NTL375AA
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTHR10AB
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTBW89DA DOM-A
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel NTBW50AA
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Thomas & Betts CHT7503501FWC COPPER H-TAP COLOR CODE WHITE, CRIMP COLOR CODE WHITE, DIE EMBOSSING F, INSULATING COVER HTC500
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Lucent KS24671L3 P2PAMS
Aastra NT2N10 Model: M9216
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03687AAAA01 M2-10GB-XP-XFP Ethernet MDA-XP 10GBase-x (LAN/WAN PHY) 2 Ports XFP
Avaya 9508 Model: AVAYA9508 Avaya Set
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00233AAAA01 M20-1GB-SFP MDA 20 Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet SFP
Not Listed NT1F05ME35 Model: M2009ASH
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00317AAAA01 M2-10GB-XFP Ethernet MDA 10GBase(LAN PHY) 2 Ports XFP
Nortel NTDK79AA
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00229ABAD01 IOM-20G-B 2 x 10-Gig MDA IOM Card
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00234ABAB01 M20-1GB-TX MDA 20 Ports 10/100/1000 Ethernet TX
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03620AAAM01 IOM3-XP Alcatel 7750 ESS Input/Output Module 3-XP
Avaya 700332596 Model: 2420 Digital Telephone New
Nortel NT8E01KE
Nortel NTT831AA
Nortel NTBB51CB ASM008 w/ MW Refurb
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE03615AAAC01 M20-1GB-XP-SFP Ethernet MDA-XP 1000Base-Fiber 20 Ports SFP
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE02297AAAB01 SFM-80G 80g CPM/SF module
Avaya 700394604 TN2302AP IP Media Processor (HV20) Refurb
Avaya 700059363 4612 (D02) Body Only (no stand/handset needed) Refurb
Nortel/Bay Networks AG1311011
Nortel NTMN34 Model: M3904 platinum OOS working or bad displays
Nortel NTK555FAE5
Cisco CP7945G Model: 7945GIPSET Cisco IP SET
Avaya 700500203 Model: 1416 200 new
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Network Interface Device T1/FT1 A4460-A00
RMPQAALAAA A11-4601002
Fan Tray F10 Kit 0310-1867
NewBridge 90311611C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DS3 CLE
NSN 73225113 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
BR49T101AA 82.5516
Not Listed 1AD018570011 sage.8.SC.1.he
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
NewBridge 90286413A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
NSN 86010118 RealTiltElectronicAdjuster RETU KATHREIN
T CODERS 83.4511
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
NCC4CGF2AB 82.6132A
NewBridge 90286421A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SVC
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
4T96T633AB 82.4203
5SC575SEAA AUA 158D
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
Network Interface Device T1/FT1 A4460-A00
Rev 1C 0120-0157
E&M Channel 0110-0112
Ultraline Series 3 BHR Dual Moca A90-9100EM-15
R.1C 0110-0141
NSN 73521126 26 GHZ OUTDOOR AP/CC ND
Sonus Networks MNA10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 Management Adapter Card
TRUNK ACC 82.3410A
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
DMPQ00WAAB BBG 5
1-SBLSGDWAAA/1-DWAAB/1-VWAAB 0110-0018
SFXFTA42AA 82.6124A
Fan Tray F10 Kit 0310-1867
NCC4CG02AB 82.6131A
Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Sonus 16-Slot HD Chassis
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
5SC575SEAA AUA 158D
ADU 203941300 AUB 6
BR49T101AA 82.5516
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
5SC575SEAA AUA 158D
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
5SC1330AAA AUA 34B
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Sonus Networks T3SR Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Redundant Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA03)
NewBridge 90218812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 LR
SNUIBOFGAA BBG8
5SCU261AA AUA 53
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
UM 1000 T1 Trcvr 0120-0015
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Fan Tray F10 Kit 0310-1867
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco WSX45SUP7LE CLEI: CALL CISCO CATALYST 4500E SERIES SUP LE 520GBPS
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
5SC1330AAA AUA 34B
Not Listed 1AD036870004 Sermes
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco WSX45SUP7E CLEI: CALL CISCO CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES SUP 7-E
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco 15454TCC various heci’s available
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
AFC 01200150
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed 1AF00398AAAA8DG03304AAAH TELEFON HANDSET
Not Listed 1AD031630001 Universal frame for 21″ Racks
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
Sonus Networks MTA20A Sonus GSX9000HD System Timing Adapter
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
NSN 31432454 NMS IDU TO IDU INTERCONNECTION KIT
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Sonus Networks SHF10 Sonus GSX9000 16-Slot Chassis
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
NewBridge 90309812 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco WSG5486F 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
Avaya 700480627 Model: 9641G Avaya IP Phone Brand New Factory Sealed
Cisco 8000693802 CLEI: WMM9700DRA 15454-EIA-1BNC-B48
Panel Fuse/Frame Alarm Titan 5500/S 532L 84.5550
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
NSN S30861Q415X11301 M:BSCIV6
Lucent BNJ82
Cisco 15454DS114 (various heci’s available)
Network Interface Device T1/FT1 A4460-A00
RMPQAALAAA A11-4601002
ADU 203941300 AUB 6
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
5SCD4J2AAC AUA 11C
Cisco 15454DS1N14 (various heci’s)
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Lucent BNJ55B
1-SBLSGDWAAA/1-DWAAB/1-VWAAB 0110-0018
NSN S30861C2040X R:BS80-2V5
NSN 73225118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
NewBridge 90316202 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
ADC VMM7U7U7U1AD000A FIBER MODULE 90/10 SPLITTER UNIT; SC ULTRA SM
NSN 469870A RSMA
NewBridge 90218931E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NSN 471443A WMHD
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
SNPQB5PAAA BBF2B
5SC1WK0AAA AUA 158C
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
BR49T101AA 82.4449
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco 8000675102 CLEI: SNMK6F0BRA 15454-EIA-1AMP-B84
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
1-SBLSGDWAAA/1-DWAAB/1-VWAAB 0110-0018
NSN 471443A WMHD
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco WSX45SUP6E CLEI: CALL CISCO CATALYST 4500 E-SERIES SUP 6-E
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
4T96T633AB 82.4203
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco WSX4448GBSFP CLEI: CALL CISCO CATALYST 4500 48PORT 1000BASE-X
NewBridge 90218951G Newbridge TDS3 – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Gnodal GX1030102 Model: GS0018 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 18 x 40GbE, Dual PSU
UM 1000 T1 Trcvr 0120-0015
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
SNUIBOFGAA BBG8
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
SNUIBOFGAA BBG8
ADU 203941300 AUB 6
Sonus Networks GSX9000 Sonus 16-Slot Chassis
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
UM 1000 T1 Trcvr 0120-0015
RMPQAALAAA A11-4601002
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
NSN 73224118E 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
DMPQ00WAAB BBG 5
Fan Tray F10 Kit 0310-1867
TE/ADC IFC77B0462B IFC ASSEMBLY; SC TO SC 24 FIBER, 150′ LENGTH USED IN THE ADC FL2 PANEL, 24 EXIT UP OR DOWN
R.1C 0110-0141
Not Listed 1AD033710010 Holder
Lucent BNJ82
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Fan Tray F10 Kit 0310-1867
ADU 203941300 AUB 6
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Cisco GLCFE100EX
NewBridge 90218811 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR ATM
1-SBLSGDWAAA/1-DWAAB/1-VWAAB 0110-0018
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
R.1C 0110-0141
Network Interface Device T1/FT1 A4460-A00
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
NSN 14431433179
TRUNK ACC 82.3410A
DSTMTC01AA 82.3228
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Sonus Networks SHFHD Sonus GSX9000HD 16-Slot HD Chassis
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
R.1C 0110-0141
Fan Tray F10 Kit 0310-1867
Ultraline Series 3 BHR Dual Moca A90-9100EM-15
NSN 62501720C PI LICENSE FEE FOR 16X2 / 34 MB/S (1+0) ND
Lucent BNJ820
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Nortel NTCF07GP CLEI: SNWC7G0DAA Nortel Optera 10G WT TFEC nm
Paytel Ch. Unit 0110-0016
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
RMPQAALAAA A11-4601002
ADU 203941300 AUB 6
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
NewBridge 90218801N Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
DMCBAE0EXX AKM 6
SNUIBOFGAA BBG8
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Ultraline Series 3 BHR Dual Moca A90-9100EM-15
NCXFT811AA 82.6123A
Ultraline Series 3 BHR Dual Moca A90-9100EM-15
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Avaya 700480627 Model: 9641G Avaya IP Phone Brand New Factory Sealed
1-SBLSGDWAAA/1-DWAAB/1-VWAAB 0110-0018
NCC4FGD2AA 82.6132B
5SLI5P0AAA AUA 61E
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
10VC Prim Sys Control w/MDM BC1001A0110
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Lucent KS24798L1 409120870 64WPPAM
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Sonus Networks CNS31 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server Module
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Sonus Networks MNS20 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
R.1C 0110-0141
Trompeter UPL220025 734 Straight BNC Connect
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Avaya 700504844 Model: 9608GLOBALICON Avaya 9608 IP Phone Deskphone Global (Replacement for Avaya 700480585)
5SPQAD47AA AUA 000
Lucent BNJ83B
NSN 73224113E 13 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT HDe
Sonus Networks CNS60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Board Card – Front Card
AFC 01100259
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
NSN 62501776 SW EMBEDDED MW SDH
5SC575SEAA AUA 158D
NSN 73225115E 15 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT ND
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
5SC1WK0AAA AUA 158C
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
T CODERS 83.4511
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
R.1C 0110-0141
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco WSX6748GETX CLEI: CALL CISCO CATALYST 6500 48PORT GB ETH MODULE
R.1C 0110-0141
NSN S30861Q475X1101 M:TRACV7
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
NewBridge 90218901 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 TDS3
NSN 73522118 18 GHZ OUTDOOR UNIT AP/CC HC
NCC4CGF2AB 82.6132A
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel AG1311011 CLEI: CNI7MR0FAA ARE PROCR 32MB/6MB
Juniper Networks Model: MPC4E3D2CGE8 Juniper- 4. XGE
Emulex Corp AJ763B Model: HP 697890-001 LPE12002
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: CALLPROCESSOR Nortel CPPM Card
Nortel NTGY92AA
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Polycom 220006686001 Model: SSIPPOWERKIT POLYCOM IP3000/4000 POWER SUPPLY
Cisco CP7936G Model: CP7936GIP Cisco IP Conference Unit
Juniper Networks Model: MXMPC3E3DR Juniper B line cards – a couple
Nortel NTGY92BA
Cisco CP7936PWRKIT Model: 7936POWERKIT S
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HS ATM RTM OPT 004 J6736A
Nortel NTCA70FK Nortel Optera Card
Ericsson SEA35 Connecting Box including 1xSAU 2xOVPALM8
Nortel NTCA70MK Nortel Optera Card
Sonus Networks SPS70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Signal Processing Server
Ericsson NTM20302615 RAU2N 32/15 UKL40159/15 R1A
Fujitsu FC9612H3L1 Fujitsu
GPS Antenna KS24019 L112C
Ericsson BMG9803362 PDU 01 01 (for 6000 series)
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
12M Cable NT0X26EZ
Cisco VWIC1MFTT1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed 33242104 Dual channel 2W FXS
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Nortel NT8E15AA CLEI: SNPQNAA2AA Switcher rel 04
Symmetricom 234132870000
Tellabs 8020 Pwr supply
Nortel NT8B40AA03 Model: M7324BLACK Nortel M7324 Black
CRAULAGAAA KS24638-L7
Ericsson SU66AA SFP Openext
Fujitsu FC9612SAM2 Fujitsu
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Teltronics SEB512K Model: SEB512KMODEM Site Event Buffer Modem w/Power & Cables
HS ATM RTM OPT 004 J6736A
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Nortel NTCA48AA CLEI: SNCIFF0BAA Message Exchange Ckt Pk rel 192
Ericsson BMK90188 Battery Back-up System 6000
Nortel NT3A34BA CLEI: SLCGN6V1AA DIGROUP rel 01
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Alcatel 3AG17807AA TRB 301 OPT TRIB XPDR
Nortel NTRX42CA CLEI: ENPQAUX1AA 20A breaker mod S3
26M Cable NT0X97AJ
Ericsson KRC118751 RUS 01 B1 (for 6000 series)
Ericsson KRC118731 RRUS 01
ADC H4D409L20 CLEI: VARPFEE doubler unit
Lucent KS24671L11 C2PAMs
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Ericsson CATNFDM Adaptor straigh 7/16 to
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NT2H35EA CLEI: V0TRWCY3AA DV45 MCU
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco CP7914 Model: ADDONMODULE Cisco IP Add On Module
12M Cable NT0X26EZ
Ericsson BML1611741 PSU AC 01 (for 6000 series)
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Adtran 1203022L1 Model: ACECSUWPWR Adtran/Netvanta ACE CSU 3rd Generation w/Power
Nortel NTMX76BA CLEI: ENPQAXM1AA
Card 104194212 KCB74
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Ericsson KDU137596 Ethernet switch SIU 02
2-R01 NT0X50AE
Alarm & Converter Drive Card NT0X91AA
Ericsson KDU127163 DUW 30 01 (for 6000 series)
Cisco CP7906G Cisco IP SET
Nortel NT8B30AA93 Model: M7208GRAY Nortel M7208 Gray
12M Cable NT0X26EZ
25M Cable NT0X96LC
8M Cable NT0X96JG
Cisco 74509001 Model: CP7937MICKIT Cisco CP-7937G MIC KIT
Ericsson 9001851004 LX SFP 1310nm
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Nortel NTHW06DA
Cisco Model: WSX670810G3C Cisco 1X XL new pull
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Nortel NTRX42EA CLEI: ENPQAVK1AA 10A 20A breaker mod S1
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Nortel NT3A35AA CLEI: SLCGN401AB Ser
Nortel NT8E18AC CLEI: SNPQAY52AA Switch Control unit rel 03
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Ericsson NTM20307516 RAU2N 38/16 UKL601114/16 R2A
HS ATM RTM OPT 004 J6736A
GPS Antenna KS24019 L112C
Card 104194212 KCB74
Symmetricom 234130170000
Cisco CP7960GIPSET Model: CP7960G Cisco
Ericsson LDF4RK Cable 50ohm 1/2 Flame ret. 300m
Nortel NTHW05AA
Nortel NTCA53BA NORTEL OPC-RM
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC16GSW 100X Cisco F/S
Ericsson ABCU5710RZ SFP Avago 1,25G
Nortel NTHW05AG
Tellabs 818034J DC to DC converter
AEC 7781112 ANI CO modem Channel 1 CM8
Acme Electric NETNET4500 Acme Packet Net-Net 4500 Session Directors – contact us for specifics
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
Polycom 220107155605 Model: POLYSS2MICKIT Polycom SS2 Mic Kit
Ericsson FI95A59 Inverter 48V DC/230V AC
Conklin 333I3L2 CLEI: D4D3HBLBAA OCU-DP SC/EL
Alarm & Converter Drive Card NT0X91AA
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
ALPHA 01061920 Model: CXRF4812KW RECTIFIER MODULE
Ericsson KRC118423R1C RRUW 01 B1
CRAULAGAAA KS24638-L7
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HS ATM RTM OPT 004 J6736A
20M Cable NT0X96LC
Lucent V130B25 SPEC: 486531902
Nortel NTHW06EA
40ft Cable NT0X96LC
E5PQAH2AAC KBN 10 3:5
Cisco CP7935G Cisco IP Conference unit
Nortel NTCA70VK Nortel Optera Card
Ericsson NTM20307512 RAU2N 38/12 UKL601114/12 R2A
Ericsson IXUFOR2308 Bts part
Lucent BNJ83
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Nortel NTPB18AA Just in. Please
Ericsson BDK901182 SHU 02 01 (for 6000 series)
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
NewBridge 90250712 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed QRY5AM Rptr Ser
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Symmetricom 234133250000
Ericsson RBS2308 Micro base station
Ericsson RDH901651 XFP 10GE-LR
8M Cable NT0X96LC
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Ericsson L4TNM Andrew connector
Tellabs 4008 program amp
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC2GSW offers. Cisco 100x Used
Symmetricom 234771340010
Cisco CP7970G Cisco CP-7970
Card 104194212 KCB74
Symmetricom 234130150000
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco CP7935G Cisco IP Conference unit
Nortel NTCA70GK Nortel Optera Card
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
CRAULAGAAA KS24638-L7
Cisco 74509101 Model: CP7937PWRCBL Cisco CP-7937G Power Cable
Nortel NT8B40AA35 Model: M7324ASH Nortel
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Nortel QPP354SB 2w DPO chan unit Ser
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Symmetricom 234130130010
Nortel NTHW78AA
Nortel NT8B40AA93 Model: M7324GRAY Nortel M7324 Gray
Cisco CP7935G Cisco IP Conference unit
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco CP7935G Cisco IP Conference unit
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Ericsson AVA5RK Cable 50ohm 7/8 Flame ret. 500m
Nortel NTGS45DA NT METRO 48V INDOOR SITES
R.02 NT0X63AC
Lucent 3HE02777AB
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco X210GBER X2()
70Ft Cable NT0X96LC
Alcatel Model: 3HE03612AA 3X –7750 SR 20-PORT GIGE New
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Fujitsu FC9612SF11 FUJITSU FLM 150 SHELF
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Ericsson NTM20317021 RAU2X 6U/21 UKL40179/21 R2A
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
8M Cable NT0X96DY
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Ericsson ALNMFORAVA50 Andrew coonector N male posit stop
Nortel NTBX80CA Model: UT620F ATI ISDN NT1 NetworkTermination
Ericsson RDH901501 SFP FE FX 2km 1310nm
Nortel NT2X72AA CLEI: EN4AN201XX
Symmetricom 234132790000
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
12M Cable NT0X26CE
Nortel QPP365SC CLEI: D4CE17G7AA 4W E&M
Fujitsu FC9612PW11I07 Fujitsu FLM 150 PWR
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
GPS Antenna KS24019 L112C
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Ericsson NTM20317025 RAU2X 6U/25 UKL40179/25 R2A
Symmetricom 234130190000
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
12M Cable NT0X26AB
Symmetricom 234131580000
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Polycom 220117120601 Model: POLYSS2DIRECT Polycom SS2 Expanded Direct for Nortel
Symmetricom 234784430000
Card 104194212 KCB74
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Ericsson KRC118761 RRUS 01 B1
NewBridge 90229501E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Circuit
Ericsson RDH901541 SFP-GE-LX
Nortel NTYS05BCE6 Model: 1140EIPSET Nortel 1140E IP Set
Nortel NTHW31AG
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Request A Quote | www.lucentgear.com | sales@lucentgear.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS